Small_a3284157-92c8-46c3-9da1-a3482df34b08
Ray Przekurat
District Administrator
District
715-445-2411,1401
Small_c51d1df4-f650-4075-837b-692126eaf03e
Chris Nelson
Middle/High School Principal
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1301
Small_f459b4b0-5354-429a-9c6e-c3577996dfb2
Stacey Wester
Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Elementary
715-445-2411,1201
Small_aeb3b10e-0c27-4ef2-89b2-8a2bf6c704cc
Travis Bassett
Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1311
Small_63cb18e8-ef05-42cd-9ba2-30a5699c3d9e
Tammy Bauer
District Administrative Assistant
District
715-445-2411,1403
Small_1c918f56-4d80-4482-ae8b-030fc2364a82
Alan Bauer
5th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1213
Small_b588e5c9-8760-4733-be71-3397a42c9990
Jon Berg
PE Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1214
Small_9dd1b722-8480-4b39-b04b-3fcfe2df845c
Samuel Bertsch
6th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1216
Small_cdd4d210-83c1-475b-a77c-0d34e481be91
Kristen Bertsch
Reading Specialist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1215
Default Avatar
Darin Beschta
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1312
Small_fafd639c-f603-45d9-ba25-8aa4eca499af
Stacy Bestul
Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1313
Small_9e08cdfe-009c-4f5d-99d6-98b9409fa8e2
Joel Biadasz
Phyiscal Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1316
Small_d39a11be-3c4f-4f9e-b1ab-3439620e5338
Cassandra Bonick
Math Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1314
Small_53fde52a-d2c8-4b25-a78d-580d2e108bd5
Michelle Bonikowske
Payroll Assistant
District
715-445-2411,1404
Small_d52106a5-b9f9-4550-bbe9-6f1624f9bb5e
Erin Bonikowske
4th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1217
Small_fdd33843-fcef-44d7-a61a-a0bdd65b7d5f
Terrell Bonnell
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1315
Small_f8e5f6df-3e72-4c8e-a091-e26a62ce3061
Jason Boris
Maintenance
Maintenance
715-445-2411,1422
Small_85f7166b-dad7-4cff-a183-565903ccafd0
Lauren Borth
Counseling Adminstrative Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1304
Small_4a9bcce9-cbc6-4cfe-ad59-50931cd163f5
Heather Boyle
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_61f79db8-bd30-4b45-8210-8c0fc5b43d1f
Hayli Breyhan
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1218
Small_bbfeb81f-6c0a-4df9-aca7-e76aec4f264a
Amanda Brown
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_861d07da-3165-4998-b3db-ee632be22637
Erin Bruno
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Small_558ac944-99b2-40f7-bc75-c2b5913695b7
Lori Carper
Food Service
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_abb2b3fc-d3ec-4434-a722-9c8fd85eafce
Jackie Cherek
Food Service
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Small_e4f759c7-d49d-4ac6-ac58-68c8c30e281e
Cassandra Danielson
4K to 3rd grade General Music Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1219
Small_c7348fa7-6ef1-426c-be02-d333b9e6d9ff
Annette Davy
4th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1220
Small_f4724616-07e1-41b0-ba83-9f86d4667acc
Megan Driebel
School Counselor
Elementary
715-445-2411,1203
Small_48ed3fe7-1890-48c8-8099-aa3853b4f47e
Scott Erickson
Phyiscal Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1316
Small_f1e5e559-8557-457f-aee4-364a34a7cb99
Rhonda Fechter
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1221
Small_f242ae82-7dbe-4e56-84c5-dafc9c87b7be
Claudine Fredy
4K Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1222
Small_38398df5-c655-4f4a-aecb-7245cc6dda70
Michelle Frola
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1223
Small_d536dfab-f57b-4c9d-8f3d-44e8763a3f13
Nikki Goeben
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1224
Small_1620238f-de40-45f2-bdf9-2459a9992299
Jeannine Harbridge
4K Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_81717b8f-095e-499d-bee9-baf624cd2b6b
Katelyn Hoffman
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1325
Small_26040627-d53b-40c3-93e5-f6d7b3add478
Cari Honken
Reading Specialist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1226
Small_fc08dee0-9f5a-444f-9150-9d3e289faa2c
Heather Hoyord
Library Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Small_e8760ec8-f79a-4c67-9442-91bc0cdf38b8
Shannon Huettner
At-Risk Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1317
Small_e86ee3e2-32d5-4b99-9232-b6ab59726a3d
Thomas Hutchison
Math/Computers Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1318
Small_f7b651e3-db0b-4869-8cbb-035b44f919ba
Wendy Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1228
Small_44db01b9-18a3-4eaa-9433-72c69d76c041
Debra Jonsson
Maintenance
Maintenance
715-445-2411,1422
Small_ae2101c0-9e65-4bc0-9c14-386245593f3b
Dave Jueds
Tech Ed Teacher/Athletic Director
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1319
Small_af0e923a-e670-4273-8d07-b6dbba7420aa
Chris Kasper
Director of Information Technology
District
715-445-2411,1410
Small_2ce4bc59-c256-49a7-ad79-308b96c2eee5
Angela Keegan
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1330
Small_33925a19-087a-4f65-be5b-a52379e85399
Teresa Kielblock
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_1293429e-5d2c-44f8-9e69-8f5d3681c0ce
Vanessa Kirmse
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_b3b0fd05-9839-4d62-86c1-4ef80582bdd0
Kelley Krebsbach
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1335
Small_94548463-cc41-42a1-ab66-99880ac94871
Corey Landon
Band Instructor
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1324
Small_ac5fee4e-caac-4095-acea-b87e135fe55a
Brittney Langman
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1320
Small_c85b213c-eba6-4182-a564-1ee1f5666613
Katie Larson
5th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1240
Small_c9e60713-a903-4d06-8389-38dced696c33
Mary Jo Lashua
Food Service Director
District
715-445-2411,1430
Small_7c777ad7-e089-4452-92e5-2fc5e889ed02
Dawn Lashua
Food Service
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Small_9e77e805-692b-418a-98b7-0e1e382ce008
Megan Lassa
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1334
Small_eb9b4821-b963-4299-8681-c9f27cb063c4
Danielle Lokken
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1323
Small_18af7317-466f-4d53-a736-0243d4fe7fb0
Toya Lund
Food Service - Breakfast
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_a295bedd-0119-45c9-914e-6645ba581323
Kelly Mallo
Food Service
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_ed45d287-7aa7-4326-9dbe-750efd4a87bb
Julie Maus
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1229
Small_75b20137-c0e0-439a-9d52-f5417d53950f
Tamela McCartney
Instructional Support Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Small_88799ea5-68c4-40fd-82a2-dd8084641d13
Laura Meagher
Adminstrative Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411,1202
Small_ae7bd472-5e9c-4ce0-b02f-38fec78e3bf3
Julie Melum
Food Service
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Small_cbafc173-f517-41d9-9990-7a0abc875674
Emily Minniecheske
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1231
Small_226c8d4a-8ffe-4d67-8f9c-1fa92792f7eb
Christina Mitchell
Business/Computers Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1333
Small_f971c402-5fb8-4336-ab34-bd8698514b76
Kathi Morgan
Learning Disabilities Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1326
Small_3caf754f-ee40-40f8-8ea6-ccf3028e59c8
Kira Morrissey
4-6 grade General Music and 7-12 Grade Chorus Teacher
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1327
Small_86928d1a-630f-4e52-b48c-e96b5371cd3b
William Myers
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1232
Small_c59fb5be-ecfc-490c-a0ef-4397cb5acbed
Valerie Olson
Speech/Language Patholgist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1234
Small_eb975e34-b635-4768-8a4e-3487bce1c54d
Chelsea Patoka
Math/Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1322
Small_a7f0f7fb-8ff4-47fe-9a69-d6efad462781
Kori Printz
Fitness & Aquatic Center
FAC
715-445-2411,1502
Small_eea54a34-9818-4f00-a53f-db6fb744a787
Lynn Rasmussen
Food Service
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_22b7f23f-a467-47ad-ab5c-623ae78039ae
Mallory Sadowska
Art Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1321
Small_c31cd34c-10c5-47b3-9047-8b956a87ca25
Jodi Schmoldt
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Small_02acf25f-ac5f-4aa3-898f-34ceafd29412
Kari Schwartz
LMC Director
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1415
Small_324dca9a-47f7-4e41-b5f6-1c1ed9c449f0
Kristine Seiter
6th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1235
Small_dbf53ed4-cdf1-4249-9116-213c9f5a9f2f
Todd Snyder
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1329
Small_1bdb7bb7-090f-47ce-9e73-bdbd77ddc200
Jim Spencer
Facilities Director
District
715-445-2411,1420
Small_9c7d5804-8139-4428-9eab-f3b96904ae64
Lynn Sprangers
Learning Disabilities Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1236
Small_baf13405-a329-4d6f-bf3a-5ee65caf03bc
Katie Sroka
School Psychologist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1451
Small_6b822113-589c-4ae4-a669-96ff316466f4
Gail Stanislawski-Lopez
Early Childhood Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1225
Small_8010cb26-949a-4eb1-b261-437ca21d3baf
Sarah Thiel
Business Manager
District
715-445-2411,1402
Small_f65ad249-3188-4f7a-999d-45737f27b335
Tessa Thurs
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1233
Small_1120b456-428a-4d6a-afba-7fcb141bbdd2
Gary Trzbiatowski
Maintenance
Maintenance
715-445-2411
Small_450ccb1b-afb0-42a8-912a-5a900a4fb3fe
Brian Tucker
Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1331
Small_fb227762-6a9b-47f0-83b7-170fb8a9e7be
Jennifer Wandtke
Instructional Aide
District
715-445-2411
Small_a7b10df6-8f83-4997-b4cf-6c7def01edc0
Karina Welch
6th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1230
Small_d36768ff-c254-4550-9067-ea16ef20d6f7
Tim Welch
FAC Director
FAC
715-445-2411,1501
Small_951c2cec-6175-427a-a880-2056bee5c742
Jessica Wennesberg
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1332
Small_eb5dd4d2-010f-4037-a510-6fd241be8961
Mark Wester
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1237
Small_da133a18-1b66-42a8-ac9a-cce4ebc4c844
Wendy Williams
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1302
Small_9e5c7e5a-dd39-4e6b-b426-90804090fae3
Caitlin Young
School Counselor
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1303
Small_e2e556b1-b230-4822-b7cf-826930adef15
Kaytlin Zdroik
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1211
Small_3f01f602-b310-43ed-bef8-3e89f9d8648e
Cheryl Ziemann
Fitness & Aquatic Center
FAC
715-445-2411,1503