Ray Przekurat
District Administrator
District
715-445-2411,1401
Chris Nelson
Middle/High School Principal
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1301
Stacey Wester
Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Elementary
715-445-2411,1201
Travis Bassett
Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1311
Tammy Bauer
District Administrative Assistant
District
715-445-2411,1403
Alan Bauer
5th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1213
Jon Berg
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1214
Samuel Bertsch
6th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1216
Kristen Bertsch
Reading Specialist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1215
Darin Beschta
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1312
Stacy Bestul
Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1313
Joel Biadasz
Physical Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1316
Cassandra Bonick
Math Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1314
Michelle Bonikowske
Payroll Assistant
District
715-445-2411,1404
Erin Bonikowske
4th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1217
Lauren Borth
Counseling Adminstrative Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1304
Heather Boyle
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Hayli Breyhan
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1218
Amanda Brown
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Erin Bruno
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Lori Carper
Food Service
Elementary
715-445-2411
Jackie Cherek
Food Service
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Cassandra Danielson
4K to 3rd grade General Music Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1219
Annette Davy
4th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1220
Megan Driebel
School Counselor
Elementary
715-445-2411,1203
Scott Erickson
Physical Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1316
Rhonda Fechter
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1221
Michelle Frola
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1223
Nikki Goeben
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1224
Velesa Gray
Food Service
715-445-2411
Cathy Hardel
Food Service
715-445-2411
Karina Hass
ELA Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1230
Elizabeth Heger
Transportation
715-445-2411
Katelyn Hoffman
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1325
Cari Honken
Reading Specialist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1226
Heather Hoyord
Library Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Shannon Huettner
At-Risk Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1317
Thomas Hutchison
Math/Computers Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1318
Wendy Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1228
Suzi Jones
Food Service
Debra Jonsson
Maintenance
Maintenance
715-445-2411,1422
Dave Jueds
Tech Ed Teacher/Athletic Director
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1319
Chris Kasper
Director of Information Technology
District
715-445-2411,1410
Joann Kampert
School Nurse
715-445-2411 x1450
Angela Keegan
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1330
Teresa Kielblock
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Vanessa Kirmse
Educational Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411
Amanda Kyle-Quaschnick
Science Teacher
715-445-2411 x1312
Corey Landon
Band Instructor
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1324
Brittney Langman
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1320
Katie Larson
5th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1240
Megan Lassa
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1334
Lauren Lecy
Speech/Language Pathologist
715-445-2411, 1234
Danielle Lokken
Language Arts Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1323
Kelly Mallo
Food Service
Elementary
715-445-2411
Julie Maus
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1229
Tamela McCartney
Instructional Support Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Laura Meagher
Adminstrative Assistant
Elementary
715-445-2411,1202
Julie Melum
Food Service
MS/HS
715-445-2411
Emily Minniecheske
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1231
Christina Mitchell
Business/Computers Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1333
Kathi Morgan
Learning Disabilities Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1326
Katie Mork
School Psychologist
Elementary
715-445-2411,1451
Kris Mork
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Kira Morrissey
4-6 grade General Music and 7-12 Grade Chorus Teacher
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1327
William Myers
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1232
Barb Nelson
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Mary Passage
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Samantha Passehl
Food Service
715-445-2411
Chelsea Patoka
Math/Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1322
Diane Pedersen
Food Service Director
715-445-2411, 1430
Kori Printz
Fitness & Aquatic Center
FAC
715-445-2411,1502
Jen Reitz
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Mallory Sadowska
Art Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1321
Robert Sauer
Transportation
715-445-2411
Kari Schwartz
LMC Director
Elementary/MS-HS
715-445-2411,1415
Kristine Seiter
6th grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1235
Christopher Smith
Social Studies Teacher
715-445-2411 ext 1331
Todd Snyder
Science Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1329
Jim Spencer
Facilities Director
District
715-445-2411,1420
Lynn Sprangers
Learning Disabilities Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1236
Gail Stanislawski-Lopez
4K and Early Childhood Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1225
Sarah Thiel
Business Manager
District
715-445-2411,1402
Tessa Thurs
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1233
Gary Trzbiatowski
Maintenance/Transportation
Maintenance
715-445-2411
Jenny Vater
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Tim Welch
FAC Director
FAC
715-445-2411,1501
Jessica Wennesberg
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1332
Mark Wester
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1237
Amy Wiersma
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1238
Wendy Williams
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1302
Caitlin Young
School Counselor
MS/HS
715-445-2411,1303
Kaytlin Zdroik
1st grade Teacher
Elementary
715-445-2411,1211
Cheryl Ziemann
Fitness & Aquatic Center
FAC
715-445-2411,1503
Pat Zimmerman
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411
Amy Ziolek-Lindsay
Educational Assistant
715-445-2411